Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2014 Jan 11th

YearResultsNews 
*20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
2010 
 

Media for 2014

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2014

Yale College Invitational

 

2014 Results - Yale College Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Jan 11 2014, 10:32 PM
Yale College Invitational - Jan 11, 2014
New Haven, CT, US
Timing/Results by: First Time Out - Rutland - MA - Timing Compan
 
Men: 60m | 400m | 800m | 1 Mile | 3k | 60h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 60m | 400m | 800m | 1 Mile | 3k | 60h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Belcher, Christopher 9 Monroe College 06.85 nwi 1  
2 Alexandre, Marc-Andre 9 Yale 06.94 nwi 1  
3 Davis, Delano 9 Essex County 06.97 nwi 1  
4 Johnson, Tikuan 9 Monroe College 07.03 nwi 1  
5 Lewis, Kirk 9 Essex County 07.05 nwi 1  
6 Monroe, Asaad 12 Lincoln U (PA) 07.06 nwi 1  
7 Jones, Daniel 12 Yale 07.10 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Belcher, Christopher 9 Monroe College 06.88 nwi 3  
2 Alexandre, Marc-Andre 9 Yale 06.95 nwi 8  
3 Lewis, Kirk 9 Essex County 06.99 nwi 5  
4 Davis, Delano 9 Essex County 07.00 nwi 6  
5 Monroe, Asaad 12 Lincoln U (PA) 07.02 nwi 8  
6 Blake, Michael 9 Monroe College 07.03 nwi 2  
7 Jones, Daniel 12 Yale 07.03 nwi 4  
8 Johnson, Tikuan 9 Monroe College 07.03 nwi 6  
9 Delane, Jared 9 Connecticut 07.06 nwi 1  
10 Imeokparia, Osedebamen 9 Sacred Heart 07.08 nwi 4  
11 Elmore, Jevon 9 Central Connecti 07.10 nwi 3  
12 Walker, Kendall 9 Central Connecti 07.14 nwi 1  
13 Fruster, Jamal 11 Central Connecti 07.14 nwi 2  
14 Drew, LaDarius 11 Wesleyan 07.17 nwi 2  
15 Lawson, Tyroy 9 Monroe College 07.17 nwi 7  
16 Johnson, Justin 9 New Haven 07.18 nwi 5  
17 Barthelmy, Shervon 9 American Interna 07.18 nwi 3  
18 James, Jamaal 12 New Haven 07.20 nwi 7  
19 Dudley, Jordan 10 Sacred Heart 07.21 nwi 7  
20 Rowe, Shawn 10 Essex County 07.22 nwi 6  
21 Hazell, Gregory 11 Sacred Heart 07.23 nwi 2  
22 Parkinson, Fritz-Michael NA Unattached 07.24 nwi 8  
23 Goins, Chris 12 American Interna 07.24 nwi 1  
24 Cajuste, Karl 9 Essex County 07.26 nwi 7  
25 Perry, Nicholas 10 Essex County 07.27 nwi 5  
26 Savvidou, Chris 11 Central Connecti 07.29 nwi 6  
27 Deane, Andrew 9 American Interna 07.31 nwi 4  
28 Tolentino, Martin 10 Yale 07.32 nwi 8  
29 Dakin, Bedan   Unattached 07.34 nwi 6  
30 Pinnock, Marvin NA Unattached 07.39 nwi 7  
31 Bigelow, Stephen 12 Massachusetts-Am 07.40 nwi 5  
32 Butler, Donald 9 Monroe College 07.41 nwi 5  
33 Thorp, Peter 10 Bryant 07.42 nwi 3  
34 Oliva, Paul 11 Sacred Heart 07.42 nwi 2  
35 Goble, Andrew 11 Yale 07.43 nwi 4  
36 Fariel, Isaiah 10 Massachusetts-Am 07.44 nwi 8  
37 Pinkrah, Ato 10 New Haven 07.45 nwi 5  
38 Ingham, Nicholas 10 Massachusetts-Am 07.47 nwi 4  
39 Miller, Armani 9 New Haven 07.53 nwi 4  
40 Ginyard, Davonte 9 American Interna 07.56 nwi 7  
41 Coulter, Paul   Holy Cross (MA) 07.57 nwi 1  
42 Bradshaw, Peter 9 Sacred Heart 07.59 nwi 3  
43 Jackson, Drayke 12 Sacred Heart 07.61 nwi 6  
44 Snead, Jeremiah 12 Saint Rose 07.68 nwi 1  
45 Wang, Chen 11 Yale 07.71 nwi 6  
46 Hill, Ronald 12 Bryant 07.71 nwi 4  
47 Cherry, Shane 9 Monroe College 07.73 nwi 3  
48 Henry, Silvanus 10 CUNY Queensborou 07.76 nwi 2  
49 Layug, Wesley 9 Wesleyan 07.77 nwi 8  
50 Ong, Jonathan 11 Wesleyan 07.80 nwi 1  
51 Spivey, Jon 10 Wesleyan 07.81 nwi 5  
52 Valalik, Tyler 11 New Haven 07.90 nwi 8  
53 Bernard, Shane 12 Wesleyan 07.99 nwi 2  
54 Diez, Daniel 9 CUNY Hunter 08.24 nwi 4  
55 Pittman, Shamar 9 Essex County 08.24 nwi 1  
56 Walker, Junior 9 CUNY Queensborou 08.34 nwi 5  
57 Roberts, Frankie NA Unattached 08.38 nwi 3  
58 Ricketts, Clive 12 Saint Rose 09.90 nwi 6  
-- Sheppard, Johnathon   Unattached -- nwi 7  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Owoye, Dele 11 Connecticut 49.63 2  
2 Williams, James 9 Essex County 49.76 2  
3 McDonald, Omari 9 Monroe College 50.14 3  
4 Penate, Walter 9 Monroe College 50.40 5  
5 Sappleton, Brian 9 Monroe College 50.63 3  
6 Hurley, Dylan 11 Yale 50.64 8  
7 Simpson, Darryl 10 Essex County 50.68 8  
8 Gravesande, Kahleef 9 Monroe College 50.69 2  
10 Collins, Sean 12 Fordham 50.72 4  
9 Hildenbrandt, Zachary 12 Massachusetts-Am 50.72 5  
11 Rowe, William 11 Yale 50.77 5  
12 Lowe, James 11 Connecticut 50.90 6  
13 Udeh, Nnamdi 12 Yale 50.98 8  
14 Crusan, Chandler 9 Yale 51.02 3  
15 DeVore, Tremaine 9 Essex County 51.31 4  
16 Budd, Ryan 11 Central Connecti 51.39 4  
17 Landis, John 10 Connecticut 51.40 5  
18 Pytel, Tomasz 9 Central Connecti 51.42 6  
19 Kranjac, Mario 11 Yale 51.48 10  
20 Doehr, Justin 11 Connecticut 51.55 1  
21 Louine, Kevin 11 Bryant 51.60 4  
22 Siracusa, Antonio 9 Bryant 51.76 8  
23 Ameri, Luca 11 Wesleyan 52.14 12  
24 Parkinson, Fritz-Michael NA Unattached 52.20 17  
25 Reid, Kyle 12 Bryant 52.21 6  
26 Ribeiro, Will 9 Central Connecti 52.37 10  
27 El Korchi, Youssef 10 Massachusetts-Am 52.47 9  
28 Jones, Eddie 10 Lincoln U (PA) 52.63 6  
29 Roberts-Smith, Nazim 11 New Haven 52.70 10  
30 Bowser, Desmond 11 Lincoln U (PA) 52.77 16  
31 Beckwith, Brian 10 Central Connecti 52.78 12  
32 Mack, Kenyatte 10 Lincoln U (PA) 52.99 14  
33 Roten, Roheem 10 Lincoln U (PA) 53.15 7  
34 Wall, Randall 9 Connecticut 53.17 9  
35 Butler, Donald 9 Monroe College 53.19 7  
36 Gangi, Ralph 9 Sacred Heart 53.20 11  
37 Kingston, Joseph 11 New Haven 53.35 13  
38 Luster, Kris 9 Wesleyan 53.43 16  
39 Malcolm, Karmone 9 Monroe College 53.56 9  
40 Thompson, Stephan 9 American Interna 53.75 13  
41 Hayner, Evan 10 Saint Rose 54.03 13  
42 Wilkie, Chanse 12 Sacred Heart 54.04 14  
43 Nichols, Noah 12 Wesleyan 54.53 15  
44 Ward, Sean NA Unattached 54.53 17  
45 Gordon, Wayne 9 Sacred Heart 54.72 15  
46 Banks, Stephen NA Unattached 54.84 11  
47 Crawford, Calvin 10 CUNY Queensborou 54.88 15  
48 Scudds, Tim 12 Saint Rose 54.93 12  
49 Roy, Michael 10 Connecticut 54.99 7  
50 Corrado, Michael 12 Saint Rose 55.33 10  
51 Allen, William 10 Unattached 55.68 17  
52 Tavarez, Greg 10 Wesleyan 55.76 17  
53 Davis, Eric 9 Sacred Heart 55.93 16  
54 Raffone, Alexander 9 Sacred Heart 55.94 14  
55 Triana, Alexander 10 Saint Rose 56.24 12  
56 Soley-Bain, Akeem 10 Monroe College 57.15 15  
57 Henry, Silvanus 10 CUNY Queensborou 57.98 18  
58 Walker, Junior 9 CUNY Queensborou 59.92 18  
59 Pittman, Shamar 9 Essex County 1:00.63 14  
60 Ezer, Zach 9 Wesleyan 1:01.14 16  
61 Dakin, Bedan   Unattached 1:01.67 19  
62 Roberts, Frankie NA Unattached 1:05.38 19  
63 Chauderie, Manish 11 CUNY Hunter 1:06.48 19  
64 Rahim, Asadur 9 CUNY Hunter 1:09.58 19  
-- Greenwood, Jonathan 9 Essex County DQ 1  
-- Gates, Dashawn 10 Saint Rose DQ 18  
-- Bush, Sebastian 10 Monroe College DQ 13  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Willig, Ned 10 Brown 1:51.81 1  
2 Shirvell, James 12 Yale 1:52.49 1  
3 Bevil, Matt 12 Brown 1:54.33 1  
4 Grace, Michael 11 Yale 1:55.70 1  
5 Mahoney, John 10 Yale 1:56.87 1  
6 Cheng, Robert 9 Connecticut 1:57.01 1  
7 Randon, James 9 Yale 1:57.41 2  
8 Ferguson, O'Jay 10 Essex County 1:57.96 2  
9 Ness, Stephen 11 Massachusetts-Am 1:58.87 2  
10 Maldari, Michael 9 Massachusetts-Am 1:58.96 2  
11 McNaughton, Michael 10 Massachusetts-Am 1:59.23 2  
12 Walker, Nigel 9 Connecticut 1:59.66 2  
13 Farrington, Joey 11 Central Connecti 1:59.78 1  
14 Owen, Curt 11 Massachusetts-Am 2:00.15 3  
15 Cocco, John 12 Yale 2:00.32 2  
16 Weiler, Andrew 9 Central Connecti 2:01.73 3  
17 Payson, Max 10 Yale 2:01.80 2  
18 Keisling, John 10 Yale 2:02.92 2  
19 Coltrain, Shea 9 Monroe College 2:03.28 1  
20 Scudds, Tim 12 Saint Rose 2:04.09 3  
21 Lotocky, Krystopher 10 Saint Rose 2:04.75 3  
22 Parris, Ryan 11 New Haven 2:04.91 3  
23 Taylor, Keith 10 Lincoln U (PA) 2:06.90 3  
24 Ferguson, Jamil   Unattached 2:09.95 3  
25 Murphy, Montrelle 9 Monroe College 2:11.95 3  
26 Crawford, Calvin 10 CUNY Queensborou 2:13.35 4  
27 Allen, William 10 Unattached 2:14.30 4  
28 Charles, Kemoi 10 Lincoln U (PA) 2:19.45 4  
29 Mancheno, Alex 9 CUNY Queensborou 2:20.34 4  
30 Renwick, Curtly 9 Monroe College 2:25.42 3  
31 Jones, Dashon 10 Lincoln U (PA) 2:28.11 4  
32 Rahim, Asadur 9 CUNY Hunter 2:42.05 4  
 
Mens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ferguson, Sean 10 Sacred Heart 4:17.85 1  
2 Pearl, Ryan 9 Connecticut 4:24.91 1  
3 Walker, Matt 10 Central Connecti 4:26.62 2  
4 Polo, Ryan 12 Fordham 4:27.62 1  
5 Rudin, Cooper 9 Massachusetts-Am 4:28.40 1  
6 Thomas, Cory 9 Massachusetts-Am 4:28.76 2  
7 Raymond, Tyler 9 Central Connecti 4:29.01 1  
8 Waldren, Max   Unattached 4:29.90 2  
9 Coughlin, Eamonn 11 Saint Rose 4:30.99 1  
10 McGowan, Patrick 12 Massachusetts-Am 4:32.32 1  
11 Reifman-Packett, Andrew 10 Saint Rose 4:33.56 2  
12 Chapruet, Christopher 12 Bryant 4:33.64 2  
13 Sheldon, Daniel 10 Massachusetts-Am 4:36.98 2  
14 Swift, Cameron 9 Sacred Heart 4:37.54 1  
15 Edwards, Kyle 11 Lincoln U (PA) 4:37.87 1  
16 Evans, Alexander 9 Bryant 4:38.64 2  
17 Lupoli, Thomas 9 Central Connecti 4:40.53 1  
18 French, Derek 9 Central Connecti 4:40.82 1  
19 Haleudeth, Khampasong 10 Massachusetts-Am 4:40.98 1  
20 Jennings, Colby 11 Sacred Heart 4:41.97 2  
21 Brienza, Richard 9 CUNY Queensborou 5:04.49 2  
22 Cunningham, Andrew 9 New Haven 5:05.09 2  
23 Gill, Andrew 9 New Haven 5:06.18 2  
24 Barbecho, Richard 11 CUNY Hunter 5:16.06 2  
25 Mancheno, Alex 9 CUNY Queensborou 5:17.87 2  
26 Nunez, Joshua 9 CUNY Queensborou 5:36.51 2  
27 Valerio, Geovani 10 CUNY Hunter 6:07.13 2  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hunt, Craig 12 Central Connecti 8:33.29 1  
2 Qasim, Isa 11 Yale 8:37.00 1  
3 Annelli, Jonathan 11 Fordham 8:38.16 1  
4 Thomas, Benjamin 10 Massachusetts-Am 8:38.61 1  
5 Turi, Michael 10 Fordham 8:41.34 1  
6 Tomlin, Duncan 10 Yale 8:44.80 1  
7 O'Connor, Quincey 10 Fordham 8:53.67 1  
8 Borsook, Alec 11 Yale 8:55.95 1  
9 Grosvenor, Daniel 9 Yale 8:56.59 1  
10 Kazanjian, Timothy 12 Fordham 8:58.45 1  
11 Burke, Patrick 12 Fordham 9:05.26 2  
12 Meredith, J.P. 9 Yale 9:09.34 2  
13 Kelley, Connor   Unattached 9:19.61 2  
14 Reifman-Packett, Andrew 10 Saint Rose 9:32.44 2  
15 Challenor, Robert 9 Sacred Heart 9:47.31 2  
16 Ghelli, Federico 11 Lincoln U (PA) 9:58.91 2  
17 Brienza, Richard 9 CUNY Queensborou 10:11.77 2  
18 Hennig, Nathan 9 New Haven 10:12.69 2  
19 Arias, Dagoberto 9 New Haven 10:12.71 2  
20 Gerwien, Spencer 10 Sacred Heart 10:35.04 2  
21 Dechent-Robertin, David 9 Sacred Heart 10:58.58 2  
22 Ferriby, Luke 10 Sacred Heart 11:08.04 2  
-- Hill, Andrew 11 Central Connecti DNF 1  
-- Biekert, Brian 11 Central Connecti DNF 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rhodes, Peter 11 Brown 08.25 1  
2 Watkins, Jordan 11 Central Connecti 08.26 1  
3 Weinstock, Evan 12 Brown 08.29 1  
4 Bigelow, Stephen 12 Massachusetts-Am 08.30 1  
5 Cajuste, Karl 9 Essex County 08.54 1  
6 Perry, Nicholas 10 Essex County 08.58 1  
7 Benson, Michael 10 Saint Rose 08.61 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hightower, David   Unattached 08.09 4  
5 Rowe, Shawn 10 Essex County 08.25 4  
2 Weinstock, Evan 12 Brown 08.30 3  
3 Bigelow, Stephen 12 Massachusetts-Am 08.34 1  
4 Watkins, Jordan 11 Central Connecti 08.36 2  
6 Perry, Nicholas 10 Essex County 08.39 3  
7 Rhodes, Peter 11 Brown 08.42 1  
8 Cajuste, Karl 9 Essex County 08.54 3  
9 Benson, Michael 10 Saint Rose 08.56 4  
10 Coulter, Paul   Holy Cross (MA) 08.65 1  
11 Lewis, Kirk 9 Essex County 08.65 2  
12 Peebles, Torren 9 Yale 08.68 3  
13 Penate, Walter 9 Monroe College 08.68 3  
14 Davis, Antione 10 Monroe College 08.70 1  
15 Baum, Dan 9 Central Connecti 08.72 2  
16 Loewen, Austin 9 Yale 08.74 2  
17 Dorsainvil, Kervens 10 Monroe College 08.77 3  
18 Kemp, Daniel 11 Yale 08.80 4  
19 Grube, Zachary 10 Massachusetts-Am 08.84 1  
20 Bonfilio, Adam 9 Massachusetts-Am 08.91 4  
21 Hill, Ronald 12 Bryant 08.92 4  
22 Thompson, Kyle 11 Saint Rose 08.95 2  
23 Ingham, Nicholas 10 Massachusetts-Am 09.05 3  
24 Thorp, Peter 10 Bryant 09.10 1  
25 Charles, Kemoi 10 Lincoln U (PA) 09.14 1  
26 DaCosta, Howard 12 Saint Rose 09.27 4  
27 D'Ascanio, Steven 9 Brown 09.31 4  
28 Blum, Zachary 9 Massachusetts-Am 09.39 2  
29 Buen, Diego 10 CUNY Hunter 11.31 3  
-- Jones, Dashon 10 Lincoln U (PA) DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Rhodes, Rettenme,
Amonu, Twombly
  Connecticut 3:16.35 1  
2 Doehr, Sykes,
Owoye, Alleyne
  Connecticut 3:19.50 1  
3 Alexandr, Jones,
Hurley, Rowe
  Yale 3:19.88 2  
4 Edwards, Green,
Jones, Monroe
  Lincoln U (PA) 3:20.00 1  
5 Crusan, Goble,
Keisling, Kemp
  Yale 3:24.81 4  
6 Davis, Gravesan,
Ramsey, Daron
  Monroe College 3:25.29 2  
7 El Korch, Hildenbr,
Arneaud, Frechett
  Massachusetts-Am 3:26.43 4  
8 Connor, Budd,
Pytel, Walker
  Central Connecti 3:26.81 2  
9 Imeokpar, Beloff,
Swift, Cooley
  Sacred Heart 3:29.52 3  
10 Ness, McNaught,
Grube, Farlow
  Massachusetts-Am 3:30.60 5  
11 Delane, Lowe,
Wall, Roy
  Connecticut 3:30.71 3  
12 Kranjac, Lindberg,
Loewen, Peebles
  Yale 3:30.86 6  
13 Owen, Pagliuca,
Gooden, Blum
  Massachusetts-Am 3:31.38 6  
14 Ali, Malcolm,
Montgome, Wilson
  Monroe College 3:31.82 5  
15 Bowser, Brown,
Charles, Mack
  Lincoln U (PA) 3:31.92 5  
16 Kosis, Gangi,
Wilkie, Raffone
  Sacred Heart 3:36.32 6  
17 Corrado, Hayner,
Triana, DaCosta
  Saint Rose 3:39.35 5  
18 Baum, Farringt,
Beckwith, Watkins
  Central Connecti 3:39.90 3  
19 Roberts-, James,
Johnson, Kingston
  New Haven 3:40.96 4  
20 Butler, Belcher,
McDonald, Sappleto
  Monroe College 3:41.61 4  
21 Benson, Gates,
Brown, Snead
  Saint Rose 3:53.26 6  
22 Jeune, Valalik,
Murray, Bielesz
  New Haven 3:54.62 5  
23 Buen, Rodrigue,
Diez, Rahim
  CUNY Hunter 4:12.04 6  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Chavez, Caldwell,
O'Donnel, Levine
  Connecticut 7:48.58 1  
2 Polo, Taylor,
Walter, Green
  Fordham 7:49.69 1  
3 Grace, Mahoney,
Cox, Payson
  Yale 8:00.10 1  
4 Bertolin, Cheng,
Pearl, Agati
  Connecticut 8:00.58 1  
5 Mullen, Fineston,
Fitzpatr, Taylor
  Massachusetts-Am 8:10.17 1  
6 Burke, Fahmy,
Slattery, Harvey
  Fordham 8:12.76 1  
7 Relay Team   Fordham 8:18.94 1  
8 Dannenho, Rose,
Messam, Parris
  New Haven 8:34.36 1  
9 Gill, Cunningh,
Hennig, Arias
  New Haven 9:28.45 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Chavez, Twombly,
Rhodes, Fowler
  Connecticut 10:05.93 1  
2 Levine, Amonu,
Caldwell, O'Donnel
  Connecticut 10:16.61 1  
3 Agati, Rettenme,
DeSalvo, Cotton
  Connecticut 10:18.76 1  
4 Bertolin, Sykes,
Alleyne, Murnane
  Connecticut 10:26.78 2  
5 Dyoyi, Johnson,
Grant, Ball
  Monroe College 10:29.76 2  
6 Groleau, Frechett,
Taylor, Fitzpatr
  Massachusetts-Am 10:36.54 1  
7 Randon, Cox,
Keisling, Hatch
  Yale 10:38.11 1  
8 Annelli, Belgiovi,
Houston, Polo
  Fordham 10:41.71 1  
9 Landry, Douglas,
Donohue, Siracusa
  Bryant 10:47.59 2  
10 Cahill, Brown,
Petrucci, Kapuscin
  Saint Rose 11:01.60 2  
11 Messam, Roberts-,
Rose, Arias
  New Haven 11:09.66 2  
12 Rodrigue, Valerio,
Diez, Barbecho
  CUNY Hunter 12:53.18 2  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Masington, Eric 12 Connecticut 16.73m(54'10.5) 1  
2 Troiani, Marc 12 Sacred Heart 15.46m(50'8.5) 1  
3 Huckabee, Matthew 10 Lincoln U (PA) 14.82m(48'7.25) 1  
4 Comery, Aaron 9 Brown 14.52m(47'7.5) 1  
5 Roy, David 9 Sacred Heart 14.15m(46'5) 1  
6 Luberto, Ryan 9 Connecticut 13.94m(45'8.75) 1  
7 Edomwonyi, Agbon 10 Wesleyan 13.90m(45'7) 1  
8 Sheehan, Scott 11 Sacred Heart 13.87m(45'6) 1  
9 Lusas, Cody 11 Massachusetts-Da 13.76m(45'1.5) 1  
10 Ramsey, Mark 9 Monroe College 13.39m(43'11) 1  
11 Miccio, Philip 12 Sacred Heart 13.34m(43'9) 1  
12 Davies, Brett 9 Massachusetts-Am 13.33m(43'8.75) 1  
13 Sullivan, Brian 10 Bryant 13.31m(43'8) 1  
13 Todman, Nick 12 Bryant 13.31m(43'8) 1  
15 Tucker, Fabeon 9 Monroe College 13.27m(43'6.25) 1  
16 Ficorilli, Michael 11 Central Connecti 13.22m(43'4.25) 1  
17 O'Hara, Matthew 10 Brown 13.16m(43'2) 1  
18 Persichetti, Luke 9 Yale 13.04m(42'9.25) 1  
19 Weinstock, Evan 12 Brown 13.03m(42'8.75) 1  
20 Cubra, Chris 9 Brown 12.95m(42'5.75) 1  
21 Rippe, Jordan 10 New Haven 12.43m(40'9.25) 1  
22 Cort, Kevin 9 Monroe College 12.18m(39'11.5) 1  
23 McCray, Randy 9 Lincoln U (PA) 12.03m(39'5.5) 1  
24 Jones, Ramir 10 Monroe College 11.82m(38'9.25) 1  
25 Erdos, Joseph 11 Sacred Heart 11.68m(38'3.75) 1  
26 Trammell, Keith 12 Lincoln U (PA) 11.33m(37'2) 1  
27 Pepitone, Daniel 12 Sacred Heart 11.30m(37'0.75) 1  
28 Oppenheimer, John 12 Yale 11.15m(36'6.75) 1  
29 Ingham, Nicholas 10 Massachusetts-Am 11.05m(36'3) 1  
30 Meyers, Nathaniel 12 Saint Rose 10.66m(34'11.5) 1  
31 Noll, Zachary 10 Saint Rose 8.50m(27'10.5) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 O'Hara, Matthew 10 Brown 16.44m(53'11) 1  
2 Truong, Phuong 10 Brown 15.80m(51'10) 1  
3 Miccio, Philip 12 Sacred Heart 15.50m(50'10) 1  
4 Troiani, Marc 12 Sacred Heart 15.46m(50'8.5) 1  
5 Rippe, Jordan 10 New Haven 15.12m(49'7.25) 1  
6 Todman, Nick 12 Bryant 14.98m(49'1.75) 1  
7 Sullivan, Brian 10 Bryant 14.39m(47'2.5) 1  
8 Pepitone, Daniel 12 Sacred Heart 14.27m(46'9.75) 1  
9 Ficorilli, Michael 11 Central Connecti 14.03m(46'0.25) 1  
10 Roy, David 9 Sacred Heart 13.71m(44'11.75) 1  
11 Edomwonyi, Agbon 10 Wesleyan 13.71m(44'11.75) 1  
12 Comery, Aaron 9 Brown 13.50m(44'3.5) 1  
13 Smith, Adam 10 Bryant 13.25m(43'5.5) 1  
14 Erdos, Joseph 11 Sacred Heart 13.03m(42'8.75) 1  
15 Meyers, Nathaniel 12 Saint Rose 12.91m(42'4.25) 1  
16 Cubra, Chris 9 Brown 12.14m(39'9.75) 1  
17 Tucker, Fabeon 9 Monroe College 11.77m(38'7.25) 1  
18 Ramsey, Mark 9 Monroe College 10.74m(35'2.75) 1  
19 Willis, Jeremy 9 Central Connecti 8.27m(27'1.5) 1  
20 Hutchinson, Kevin 10 Wesleyan 8.00m(26'2.75) 1  
-- Noll, Zachary 10 Saint Rose FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jeune, Matthew 11 New Haven 2.04m(6'8.25) 1  
2 Cutler, Kevin 10 Massachusetts-Da 2.04m(6'8.25) 1  
3 Rhodes, Peter 11 Brown 1.99m(6'6.25) 1  
4 Alie, Peter 12 Bryant 1.94m(6'4.25) 1  
5 Tobias, Jamie 11 Central Connecti 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
6 Pinnock, Marvin NA Unattached 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
7 Jones, Adam 11 Massachusetts-Da 1.89m(6'2.25) 1  
10 Clay, Donovan 9 Essex County 1.84m(6'0.25) 1  
11 Lewicki, Trevor 9 American Interna 1.84m(6'0.25) 1  
12 Oremule, Ademitokunbo 11 Bryant 1.84m(6'0.25) 1  
8 Weinstock, Evan 12 Brown 1.84m(6'0.25) 1  
8 Bonfilio, Adam 9 Massachusetts-Am 1.84m(6'0.25) 1  
13 Thompson, Kyle 11 Saint Rose 1.79m(5'10.25) 1  
13 Gordon, Malik   Unattached 1.79m(5'10.25) 1  
13 Ray, Frankie 9 Bryant 1.79m(5'10.25) 1  
16 King, Adam 10 Sacred Heart 1.79m(5'10.25) 1  
-- Ward, Sean NA Unattached --(--) 1  
-- Chemidlin, Reid 9 Sacred Heart NH(--) 1  
-- Ford, Thomas 11 Sacred Heart NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hutchinson, Brandon 12 Sacred Heart 6.90m(22'7.5) nwi 1  
2 Beloff, Joshua 9 Sacred Heart 6.88m(22'6.75) nwi 1  
3 Weinstock, Evan 12 Brown 6.86m(22'6) nwi 1  
4 Lindberg, Dana 12 Yale 6.85m(22'5.5) nwi 1  
5 Bowers, Matthew 9 American Interna 6.82m(22'4.5) nwi 1  
6 Hazell, Gregory 11 Sacred Heart 6.77m(22'2.5) nwi 1  
7 Williams, Ricky 10 American Interna 6.76m(22'2) nwi 1  
8 Benson, Michael 10 Saint Rose 6.72m(22'0.5) nwi 1  
9 Fariel, Isaiah 10 Massachusetts-Am 6.39m(20'11.5) nwi 1  
10 Valalik, Tyler 11 New Haven 6.29m(20'7.5) nwi 1  
11 Rhodes, Peter 11 Brown 6.22m(20'4.75) nwi 1  
12 Malone, Adam 10 Bryant 6.17m(20'2.75) nwi 1  
13 Murray, George 9 New Haven 6.10m(20'0) nwi 1  
14 Johnson, Kehma 9 New Haven 6.06m(19'10.5) nwi 1  
15 Pinkrah, Ato 10 New Haven 6.04m(19'9.75) nwi 1  
16 Sudol, John 10 Central Connecti 6.04m(19'9.75) nwi 1  
17 Daniels, Damon 9 Monroe College 6.03m(19'9.25) nwi 1  
18 Ray, Frankie 9 Bryant 6.01m(19'8.5) nwi 1  
19 Ford, Thomas 11 Sacred Heart 5.94m(19'5.75) nwi 1  
20 Thompson, Kyle 11 Saint Rose 5.86m(19'2.5) nwi 1  
21 Shaw, Garrett 9 Central Connecti 5.79m(18'11.75) nwi 1  
22 Brown, Justin 9 Monroe College 5.65m(18'6.25) nwi 1  
23 Turner, Dennis 9 Saint Rose 5.63m(18'5.5) nwi 1  
24 Miller, Chris 11 Saint Rose 5.62m(18'5.25) nwi 1  
25 Jackson, Drayke 12 Sacred Heart 5.53m(18'1.5) nwi 1  
26 Dudley, Jordan 10 Sacred Heart 5.43m(17'9.75) nwi 1  
27 Arneaud, Deion 9 Massachusetts-Am 5.32m(17'5.25) nwi 1  
28 Ricketts, Clive 12 Saint Rose 5.14m(16'10.25) nwi 1  
-- Banks, Stephen NA Unattached --(--) nwi 1  
-- Farlow, Peter 11 Massachusetts-Am FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Alarcon, Taylor 9 Brown 14.26m(46'9.25) nwi 1  
2 Gooden, Lamont 9 Massachusetts-Am 14.02m(45'11.75) nwi 1  
3 Malone, Adam 10 Bryant 14.00m(45'11) nwi 1  
4 Cohen, Mark 9 American Interna 13.79m(45'2.75) nwi 1  
5 Padmore, Jonathan 12 Brown 13.69m(44'10.75) nwi 1  
6 Murray, George 9 New Haven 13.41m(43'11.75) nwi 1  
7 Crittenden, Kwency 9 Central Connecti 13.38m(43'10.75) nwi 1  
8 Pinkrah, Ato 10 New Haven 13.19m(43'3.25) nwi 1  
9 Pagliuca, Dana 9 Massachusetts-Am 13.15m(43'1.5) nwi 1  
10 Sheriff, Dak 10 Brown 12.89m(42'3.25) nwi 1  
11 Shaw, Garrett 9 Central Connecti 12.85m(42'1.75) nwi 1  
12 Sudol, John 10 Central Connecti 12.59m(41'3.5) nwi 1  
13 Turner, Dennis 9 Saint Rose 12.25m(40'2.25) nwi 1  
14 Brown, Justin 9 Monroe College 12.23m(40'1.5) nwi 1  
15 Layug, Wesley 9 Wesleyan 12.20m(40'0.25) nwi 1  
16 Ricketts, Clive 12 Saint Rose 12.02m(39'5) nwi 1  
17 Greaux, Jaquan 9 Monroe College 11.99m(39'4) nwi 1  
18 Banks, Stephen NA Unattached 11.90m(39'0.5) nwi 1  
19 Bernard, Shane 12 Wesleyan 11.71m(38'5) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hunter, Craig 9 Connecticut 5.00m(16'4.75) 1  
2 Duggan, Cory 12 Connecticut 4.90m(16'0.75) 1  
3 Murphy, Timothy 10 Connecticut 4.90m(16'0.75) 1  
4 Sullivan, Brendan 10 Yale 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
5 Grunwald, Connor 10 Connecticut 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
6 Polis, Scott 12 Sacred Heart 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
7 Sawyer, Will 10 Wesleyan 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
-- Turner, Dennis 9 Saint Rose NH(--) 1  
-- Thompson, Kyle 11 Saint Rose NH(--) 1  
-- DeLucia, Giuseppe 9 Sacred Heart NH(--) 1  
-- DaCosta, Howard 12 Saint Rose NH(--) 1  
-- Copeland, Gregory 11 Massachusetts-Am NH(--) 1  
-- Somers, John 11 Bryant NH(--) 1  
-- Gomes, David 10 Central Connecti NH(--) 1  
-- Watson, Hayes 9 Bryant NH(--) 1  
-- Sheffer, Nathan 9 New Haven NH(--) 1  
-- Ryan, Drew 9 Sacred Heart NH(--) 1  
-- Bielesz, Jason 10 New Haven NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Udaya, Ada 11 New Haven 07.41 nwi 1  
2 Emerson, Celina 12 Connecticut 07.56 nwi 1  
3 Anderson, Taylor 9 Connecticut 07.59 nwi 1  
4 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha 10 Connecticut 07.63 nwi 1  
5 Smalls, Domonique 10 Connecticut 07.69 nwi 1  
6 Atcho, Sarah 9 Monroe College 07.70 nwi 1  
7 Ricketts, Ranee 9 Essex County 07.85 nwi 1  
8 O'Dea, Margaret 12 Boston College 08.05 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Udaya, Ada 11 New Haven 07.49 nwi 6  
2 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha 10 Connecticut 07.63 nwi 1  
3 Anderson, Taylor 9 Connecticut 07.64 nwi 3  
4 Emerson, Celina 12 Connecticut 07.71 nwi 4  
5 Ricketts, Ranee 9 Essex County 07.75 nwi 8  
6 Atcho, Sarah 9 Monroe College 07.78 nwi 5  
7 Smalls, Domonique 10 Connecticut 07.83 nwi 5  
8 O'Dea, Margaret 12 Boston College 07.88 nwi 5  
9 Joseph, Jaydean 9 Monroe College 07.89 nwi 2  
10 Cameron, Shanice 10 Monroe College 07.92 nwi 7  
11 Holt, Marshae 10 New Haven 07.95 nwi 3  
12 Wright, Ashia 11 Sacred Heart 07.95 nwi 4  
13 Hield, Kadeisha 9 Essex County 07.98 nwi 1  
14 Harrison, Angela 10 Sacred Heart 07.99 nwi 2  
15 Truman, Sherise 9 Central Connecti 08.01 nwi 8  
16 Bennett, Cassandra 11 American Interna 08.03 nwi 1  
17 Daniel, Carly 10 Boston College 08.04 nwi 8  
18 Red, Alleah 9 Central Connecti 08.05 nwi 1  
19 Blamahsah, Shaina 9 American Interna 08.06 nwi 3  
20 Bartosch, Nicole 9 Sacred Heart 08.07 nwi 1  
21 Palmer, Ashley 11 Massachusetts-Am 08.09 nwi 5  
22 Walker, Alexis 10 Wesleyan 08.09 nwi 8  
23 Milligan-Gardner, Zayna 9 Connecticut 08.13 nwi 8  
23 Smith, Alexis 9 Essex County 08.13 nwi 2  
25 Dempsey, Nicole 10 Bryant 08.18 nwi 5  
26 Baldwin, Kayla 12 Massachusetts-Am 08.18 nwi 4  
27 Pisciotta, Bonnie 9 Quinnipiac 08.23 nwi 5  
28 Chance, Vanessa 11 Lincoln U (PA) 08.23 nwi 3  
29 Simons, Alea 10 Quinnipiac 08.25 nwi 6  
30 Anderson, Akayla 9 American Interna 08.26 nwi 3  
31 Mathews, Mackenzie 10 Yale 08.26 nwi 7  
32 Green, Brittany 9 Massachusetts-Am 08.29 nwi 3  
33 Razy, Jessica 12 Saint Rose 08.32 nwi 4  
33 Foster, Idara 11 Wesleyan 08.32 nwi 2  
35 Bousa, Alicia 9 Saint Rose 08.36 nwi 6  
36 Sterling, Essence 9 New Haven 08.37 nwi 8  
37 Maier, Allison 9 Holy Cross (MA) 08.40 nwi 7  
38 Candelieri, Gabriella 9 Boston College 08.41 nwi 5  
39 Zangrillo, Christine 9 Sacred Heart 08.47 nwi 6  
40 Hannon, Jacqueline 10 Boston College 08.50 nwi 1  
41 Yanez, Monica 12 New Haven 08.53 nwi 6  
42 Jarvis, Nadia 10 Quinnipiac 08.56 nwi 4  
43 Camara, Kalima 10 Bryant 08.58 nwi 6  
44 Jones, Imani 10 Lincoln U (PA) 08.60 nwi 2  
45 Grabill, Brittany 9 Quinnipiac 08.63 nwi 7  
46 Collier, Mallory 10 Saint Rose 08.66 nwi 8  
47 Vance, Stephanie 10 Saint Rose 08.68 nwi 1  
48 Palmer, Renee 9 Wesleyan 08.74 nwi 7  
49 Levesque, Julia 11 Holy Cross (MA) 08.76 nwi 7  
50 Mezei, Keira 9 New Haven 08.84 nwi 6  
51 Folkes, Abigayle 9 Monroe College 08.89 nwi 3  
52 Davies, Jocelyn 10 Bryant 09.03 nwi 2  
53 Solomon, Nya 9 Monroe College 09.16 nwi 6  
54 Flynn, Kaitlyn 12 Quinnipiac 09.16 nwi 8  
55 Donaldson, Leyna 11 Wesleyan 09.25 nwi 4  
56 Pavlishyn, Nataliya 10 CUNY Hunter 09.38 nwi 7  
57 Briffa, Lia 9 CUNY Queensborou 09.63 nwi 4  
58 Thorne, Tinesha 12 CUNY Hunter 09.81 nwi 1  
59 Dustin, Katherine 11 Bryant 09.84 nwi 3  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Taft, Paris 10 Connecticut 55.93 2  
2 Joseph, Nyanka 11 Connecticut 56.98 1  
3 Fagade, Titi 12 Fordham 57.25 1  
4 Stabile, Rebecca 11 Quinnipiac 57.42 4  
5 Samuels, Shameal 10 Quinnipiac 57.76 1  
6 Racanelli, Katelyn 12 Sacred Heart 58.54 2  
7 Allen, Brianna 11 Connecticut 58.75 3  
8 Ricketts, Ranee 9 Essex County 59.09 6  
9 Deer, Chantelle 11 Central Connecti 59.29 6  
10 Joseph, Jaydean 9 Monroe College 59.55 3  
11 Hayes, Kristen 10 Bryant 59.75 9  
12 Ulrich, Kristen 10 Quinnipiac 59.79 7  
13 Daniel, Carly 10 Boston College 59.82 4  
14 Fields, Andrea 11 Lincoln U (PA) 59.98 5  
15 DiSomma, Claudia 9 Boston College 1:00.01 5  
16 Martin, Ellie 10 Wesleyan 1:00.03 10  
17 O'Dea, Margaret 12 Boston College 1:00.11 6  
18 Razy, Jessica 12 Saint Rose 1:00.31 5  
19 Cameron, Shanice 10 Monroe College 1:00.44 2  
20 Reid, Cori 9 Quinnipiac 1:00.51 8  
21 Cubbage, Alexis 11 Lincoln U (PA) 1:01.11 6  
22 Belcher, Jasmin 10 New Haven 1:01.20 8  
23 Saccardo, Andrea 12 Massachusetts-Am 1:01.30 8  
24 Higgins, Melissa 11 Fordham 1:01.94 3  
25 Hannon, Jacqueline 10 Boston College 1:01.95 10  
26 Spaulding, Shannon 12 Lincoln U (PA) 1:02.24 9  
27 Lascelles, Tobiann 11 American Interna 1:02.37 15  
28 Isern, Camila 9 Boston College 1:02.39 7  
29 Bobinski, Kathryn 11 Holy Cross (MA) 1:02.40 11  
30 Fields, Ashlynn 10 Boston College 1:02.48 7  
31 Nadeau, Madison 9 Massachusetts-Am 1:02.69 11  
32 Bousa, Alicia 9 Saint Rose 1:02.73 9  
33 D'Agostino, Taylor Ann 9 Sacred Heart 1:02.88 11  
34 McCalla, Jenean 11 Central Connecti 1:02.99 10  
35 Baker, Nia 10 Quinnipiac 1:03.09 8  
36 Cronin, Shay 11 Sacred Heart 1:03.15 10  
37 Watts, Diamond 9 Essex County 1:04.51 7  
38 Puccia, Alexandra 10 Massachusetts-Am 1:05.13 9  
39 Torriero, Angela 9 Sacred Heart 1:05.50 12  
40 Goodman, Hannah 10 Wesleyan 1:06.23 13  
41 Maggio, Holly 10 Sacred Heart 1:06.27 12  
42 Roszyk, Megan 9 Fordham 1:06.36 12  
43 Kobani, Kelly 11 Saint Rose 1:06.83 12  
44 Bacchus, Alexandra 9 Wesleyan 1:07.07 13  
45 Jackson, Shavonna 10 Lincoln U (PA) 1:07.35 4  
46 Nunez, Rebecca 9 Bryant 1:09.30 13  
47 Rouse, Kayla 9 Saint Rose 1:12.02 14  
48 Haberkorn, Shannon 9 Saint Rose 1:14.11 11  
49 Ramales, Diana 9 CUNY Queensborou 1:16.38 14  
50 Kalashnikova, Tetiana 9 CUNY Hunter 1:20.00 15  
51 Guaman, Gladys 9 CUNY Queensborou 1:20.08 14  
52 Shine, Danielle 9 Saint Rose 1:22.77 14  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 MACLEAN, HEATHER 9 Massachusetts-Am 2:17.08 1  
2 Christe, Maggie 9 Connecticut 2:18.85 1  
3 Briody, Terra 11 Connecticut 2:18.94 1  
4 Bittermann, Sarah 12 Massachusetts-Am 2:19.62 1  
5 Brock, Kimora 11 Wesleyan 2:20.39 3  
6 Castrogivanni, Brianna 12 Sacred Heart 2:20.86 2  
7 Neves, Courtney 11 Massachusetts-Am 2:21.85 1  
8 Jordan, Bianca 11 Saint Rose 2:22.26 2  
9 Jordan, Kristin 9 Boston College 2:22.47 2  
10 Kheir, Fawzia 10 Essex County 2:23.02 1  
11 Pollack, Jacqueline 12 Boston College 2:23.99 3  
12 Toffoli, Mia 9 Fordham 2:24.31 2  
13 Cogswell, Sydney 10 Wesleyan 2:24.49 3  
14 Tomasetti, Brooke 11 Bryant 2:25.84 2  
15 Powers, Katie 12 Massachusetts-Am 2:25.98 1  
16 Notarstefano, Melanie 10 Fordham 2:26.10 2  
17 Goodspeed, Amber 9 Saint Rose 2:26.95 2  
18 Burgos, Christina 9 Monroe College 2:28.04 2  
19 Carey, Bridget 10 Sacred Heart 2:28.39 2  
20 Knight, Elissa 11 Boston College 2:28.62 3  
21 Therrien, Michael   Unattached 2:29.60 3  
22 Rajgopal, Nikita 9 Wesleyan 2:29.83 4  
23 Snajder, Amanda 12 Yale 2:31.87 3  
24 Donnelly, Christine 12 Quinnipiac 2:32.78 3  
25 McDonagh, Kimberly 11 Boston College 2:33.31 3  
26 Torres, Ashley 11 Lincoln U (PA) 2:34.93 4  
27 Brown, Larissa 9 Quinnipiac 2:35.34 4  
28 Mobley, Teena 9 Monroe College 2:35.59 4  
29 Miller, Jenna 12 American Interna 2:36.38 4  
30 Hammerton, Kaitlynn 12 Quinnipiac 2:37.09 4  
31 Langdon, Shannon 9 Sacred Heart 2:37.69 4  
32 Lee, Jillian 10 Lincoln U (PA) 2:39.77 4  
33 Cote, Nicole 9 Sacred Heart 2:39.80 5  
34 Lujan, Michelle 9 Saint Rose 2:43.06 4  
35 Cortez, Alejandra 11 New Haven 2:43.74 3  
36 Cassidy, Tara-Rose 9 Quinnipiac 2:44.28 5  
37 Smalls, Ciera 9 Monroe College 2:45.72 4  
38 Vollaro, Danielle 9 Sacred Heart 2:50.05 5  
39 Rayla, Kelsey 12 Quinnipiac 2:55.87 5  
40 Ramales, Diana 9 CUNY Queensborou 2:57.97 5  
41 Chumbay, Diana 10 CUNY Queensborou 2:59.52 5  
42 Guaman, Gladys 9 CUNY Queensborou 3:05.87 5  
43 Shine, Danielle 9 Saint Rose 3:06.28 5  
44 Pavlishyn, Nataliya 10 CUNY Hunter 3:09.24 5  
 
Womens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mania, Brigitte   Unattached 4:50.71 1  
2 Garry, Kira 11 Yale 4:57.22 1  
3 McDonald, Elizabeth 10 Yale 4:59.99 1  
4 Hilliard, Rachel 11 Massachusetts-Am 5:01.41 1  
5 Howard, Emily 10 Connecticut 5:03.79 1  
6 Williamson, Laura 10 Connecticut 5:04.84 1  
7 Hutchins, Elizabeth 11 Sacred Heart 5:06.45 1  
8 Dearborn, Krisztina 12 Central Connecti 5:08.45 1  
9 RICKERT, AMANDA 9 Boston College 5:10.40 1  
10 Mullins, Margaret 10 Boston College 5:12.83 1  
11 PREDMORE, ELIZABETH 10 Boston College 5:15.07 1  
12 Faust, Brianna 12 Quinnipiac 5:16.37 1  
13 OLSON, CHANDLER 9 Yale 5:19.32 2  
14 Ritchie, Megan 10 Boston College 5:19.58 1  
15 Demaree, Anna 11 Yale 5:20.49 2  
16 McBride, Shannon 11 Central Connecti 5:20.84 2  
17 DAVIS, CHRISTINE 9 Massachusetts-Am 5:22.58 1  
18 Zinner, Carly 11 Massachusetts-Am 5:25.27 1  
19 Stasiuk, Alexandra 11 American Interna 5:25.83 2  
20 Faust, Christina 12 Quinnipiac 5:29.33 2  
21 Martyn, Deirdre 9 Massachusetts-Am 5:29.47 2  
22 Decker, Allison 9 Quinnipiac 5:29.88 2  
23 McNeil, Emily 9 Bryant 5:29.91 2  
24 Chaplen, Cameron 9 Quinnipiac 5:30.12 3  
25 Sorenson, Kerry 12 Fordham 5:31.63 2  
26 Blatchford, Margaret 9 Massachusetts-Am 5:32.85 2  
27 Waight, Abby 10 Quinnipiac 5:37.42 3  
28 Forte, Caitlin   Unattached 5:39.99 2  
29 Callan, Jennie 9 Yale 5:40.39 2  
30 Sarza, Brittany 10 Bryant 5:41.67 3  
31 Harrington, Kristen 11 Saint Rose 5:42.58 3  
32 Baker, Emily 10 Saint Rose 5:43.26 3  
33 Johnson, Emma 9 Quinnipiac 5:43.89 2  
34 Rezendes, Staci 10 Bryant 5:47.31 2  
35 Muhuhu, Mercy 9 American Interna 5:47.78 3  
36 Muhuhu, Keziah 9 American Interna 5:48.02 3  
37 Donnelly, Christine 10 Sacred Heart 5:49.96 3  
38 Ganim, Lauren 12 Bryant 6:00.85 3  
39 Armstrong, Courtney 12 Quinnipiac 6:09.78 3  
40 Cardoso, Kylie 9 Quinnipiac 6:15.17 3  
41 Nacci, Sarah 9 Sacred Heart 6:21.16 3  
42 Proper, Heidi 9 Saint Rose 6:23.38 3  
43 White, Kaydee-Ann 11 Lincoln U (PA) 6:24.40 3  
44 Ramales, Diana 9 CUNY Queensborou 6:40.20 3  
45 Chumbay, Diana 10 CUNY Queensborou 6:41.16 3  
46 Son, Jenny 12 CUNY Hunter 6:48.44 3  
-- Gray, Cynthia 10 Sacred Heart DNF 2  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Durgin, Emily 10 Connecticut 9:37.69 1  
2 Bolduc, Emma 11 Sacred Heart 10:05.28 1  
3 Dearborn, Krisztina 12 Central Connecti 10:15.41 1  
4 Papp, Megan 12 Sacred Heart 10:20.37 1  
5 Faust, Amanda 12 Quinnipiac 10:21.21 1  
6 Vivinetto, Christina 12 Fordham 10:39.73 1  
7 Hahne, Jennifer 9 Sacred Heart 10:40.64 1  
8 McMahon, Molly 10 Massachusetts-Am 10:41.47 1  
9 Roche, Brianne 9 Fordham 10:41.79 1  
10 Barker, Molly 9 Sacred Heart 10:42.91 1  
11 Bottalico, Ariana 9 Fordham 10:45.02 1  
12 Hickey, Shannon 10 Sacred Heart 10:49.28 1  
13 Martyn, Katrina 12 Massachusetts-Am 10:50.32 1  
14 Glockenmeier, Sarah 11 Fordham 10:55.66 1  
15 Gagliostro, Teresa 12 Sacred Heart 10:56.63 2  
16 Kaeslin, Alexandra 10 Sacred Heart 10:57.53 2  
17 Carle, Ashley 10 Quinnipiac 10:59.59 1  
18 Hield, Jennaya 9 Essex County 11:01.58 2  
19 Malloy, Kelly 12 Quinnipiac 11:06.00 2  
20 Argo, Robyn 12 Massachusetts-Am 11:06.70 2  
21 Quinn, Kelly 9 Sacred Heart 11:07.31 2  
22 Imbesi, Mia 9 Sacred Heart 11:07.59 2  
23 Arcuri, Lindsay 9 Sacred Heart 11:13.17 2  
24 Jerotich, Pascaline 9 American Interna 11:15.50 1  
25 Kelly, Zoe 9 Sacred Heart 11:22.96 2  
26 Messier, Stephanie 11 Sacred Heart 11:23.95 2  
27 Hutch, Meghan 9 Sacred Heart 11:26.52 2  
28 Ketchum, Kristina 10 Quinnipiac 11:37.37 2  
29 Bent, Sarah 9 Sacred Heart 11:47.96 2  
30 Gray, Sarah 9 Lincoln U (PA) 11:49.96 2  
31 Brown, Shana 11 Lincoln U (PA) 11:58.72 2  
32 Nordland, Kerianne 9 Sacred Heart 12:57.61 2  
33 Parsons, Emani 9 Lincoln U (PA) 13:55.66 2  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scott, Chantal 12 Connecticut 08.63 1  
2 Smith, Alexis 9 Essex County 08.78 1  
3 Anderson, Akayla 9 American Interna 08.84 1  
4 Tuttle, Shelby 12 Central Connecti 08.90 1  
5 Green, Brittany 9 Massachusetts-Am 09.27 1  
6 Snajder, Amanda 12 Yale 09.29 1  
7 Wolliston, Melissa 9 Central Connecti 09.29 1  
8 Patrolia, Meghan 10 Massachusetts-Am 09.39 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Scott, Chantal 12 Connecticut 08.83 4  
2 Smith, Alexis 9 Essex County 08.91 1  
3 Tuttle, Shelby 12 Central Connecti 08.99 5  
4 Anderson, Akayla 9 American Interna 09.01 3  
6 Green, Brittany 9 Massachusetts-Am 09.30 1  
7 Wolliston, Melissa 9 Central Connecti 09.31 4  
8 Snajder, Amanda 12 Yale 09.31 1  
5 Patrolia, Meghan 10 Massachusetts-Am 09.38 2  
9 MacDonald, Racquel 10 Boston College 09.44 3  
10 Conyers, Briana 11 New Haven 09.49 5  
11 Osborne, Katharine 10 Massachusetts-Am 09.54 5  
12 Patterson, Jasmine 12 American Interna 09.59 5  
13 Hicks, Sarah 9 Central Connecti 09.65 1  
14 Stoyle, Rebecca 11 Massachusetts-Am 09.67 5  
15 Knight, Katherine 12 Sacred Heart 09.68 4  
16 Buckley, Bridget 12 Saint Rose 09.74 3  
17 Brunsdale, Elle 11 Yale 09.84 3  
18 Jarvis, Nadia 10 Quinnipiac 09.89 3  
19 Willis, Meredith 10 Massachusetts-Am 09.91 2  
20 Levesque, Julia 11 Holy Cross (MA) 10.12 4  
21 Parise, Alexandra 11 Holy Cross (MA) 10.16 2  
22 Smalls, Ciera 9 Monroe College 10.41 1  
23 Zurlo, Morgan 10 Holy Cross (MA) 10.44 4  
24 Lee, Jillian 10 Lincoln U (PA) 10.72 2  
25 Spahija, Almeda 10 CUNY Hunter 11.19 2  
26 Gonzalez, Alyssa 10 Central Connecti 11.47 4  
27 Mathews, Mackenzie 10 Yale 11.88 3  
28 Briffa, Lia 9 CUNY Queensborou 12.22 1  
29 Bryant, Jasmine 11 Bryant 12.68 2  
-- Bennett, Cassandra 11 American Interna DNF 5  
-- Martinovic, Alexandra 10 CUNY Hunter DQ 4  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Daley, Smith-Je,
Taft, Emerson
  Connecticut 3:42.04 1  
2 Ulrich, Stabile,
Samuels, Reid
  Quinnipiac 3:55.32 1  
3 Cable, Proe,
Brunsdal, Hessert
  Yale 3:57.46 3  
4 Joseph, Smalls,
Allen, Scott
  Connecticut 3:57.70 2  
5 Watts, Udaya,
Belcher, Holt
  New Haven 4:00.72 1  
6 Deer, Tuttle,
Saunders, Truman
  Central Connecti 4:02.89 2  
7 Puccia, Webb,
Murphy, Saccardo
  Massachusetts-Am 4:04.71 3  
8 Gonzalez, Red,
McCalla, Wollisto
  Central Connecti 4:06.34 3  
9 Bousa, Jordan,
Goodspee, Razy
  Saint Rose 4:06.95 4  
10 Cronin, Carey,
D'Agosti, Racanell
  Sacred Heart 4:07.58 2  
11 Jackson, Cubbage,
Fields, Spauldin
  Lincoln U (PA) 4:09.91 2  
12 Rowe, Roszyk,
Sheppard, Toffoli
  Fordham 4:12.46 1  
13 Baldwin, Nadeau,
Green, Stoyle
  Massachusetts-Am 4:15.02 3  
14 Torriero, Gray,
Baker, Wright
  Sacred Heart 4:20.56 4  
15 Edwards, Osborne,
Palmer, Kromko
  Massachusetts-Am 4:22.23 4  
16 Brown, Edgerton,
Jones, Chance
  Lincoln U (PA) 4:29.86 4  
17 Joseph, Folkes,
Solomon, Waterman
  Monroe College 4:32.54 5  
18 Harrison, Maggio,
Zangrill, Martello
  Sacred Heart 4:32.64 5  
19 Schwab, Donnelly,
Cote, Nacci
  Sacred Heart 4:38.85 5  
20 Kobani, Green,
Rouse, Lujan
  Saint Rose 4:42.52 5  
21 Spahija, Adams,
Martinov, Thorne
  CUNY Hunter 4:43.83 5  
-- Yanez, Rindgen,
Cooper, Racsko
  New Haven DNF 5  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Barry, Jones,
Rizzo, Waligurs
  Yale 9:15.99 1  
2 Fagade, Higgins,
Lieberma, Rowe
  Fordham 9:18.90 1  
3 Briody, Christe,
Durgin, Mace
  Connecticut 9:27.76 1  
4 Savage, Petrie,
Nabadduk, Johnson
  Quinnipiac 9:39.17 1  
5 Garry, McDonald,
Olson, Demaree
  Yale 9:45.17 1  
6 McBride, Gates,
Mendelso, Lepage
  Central Connecti 9:51.48 1  
7 Tangney, Fox,
Latouret, Francois
  New Haven 10:38.37 1  
8 Duliepre, Ramirez,
Pereira, Son
  CUNY Hunter 11:31.89 1  
9 Ifill- J, Mathewso,
Moul, Cortez
  New Haven 11:43.43 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 O'Keefe, Kyritsis,
DiSomma, Davidson
  Boston College 11:57.18 1  
2 Arsenaul, Bottalic,
Bain, Glockenm
  Fordham 12:02.49 1  
3 Barry, Cable,
McDonnel, Rizzo
  Yale 12:04.42 1  
4 Williams, Daley,
Howard, Mace
  Connecticut 12:11.49 1  
5 Nabadduk, Savage,
Campbell, Donnelly
  Quinnipiac 12:23.18 2  
6 Poretta, Sullivan,
Zelenoy, Mueller
  Boston College 12:23.52 1  
7 Gates, McCalla,
Lepage, Mendelso
  Central Connecti 12:41.27 2  
8 Davis, Saccardo,
Zinner, Hilliard
  Massachusetts-Am 12:44.91 1  
9 Waligurs, Brittan,
FitzPatr, Jones
  Yale 12:50.21 1  
10 Hield, John,
Kheir, Johnson
  Essex County 12:57.77 2  
11 Soja, Faust,
Baker, Decker
  Quinnipiac 12:59.78 2  
12 Mathewso, Rindgen,
Francois, Racsko
  New Haven 13:46.21 2  
13 Harringt, Proper,
Baker, Westcott
  Saint Rose 13:52.44 2  
14 Tangney, Yanez,
Latouret, Fox
  New Haven 14:58.48 2  
15 Duliepre, Adams,
Ramirez, Pereira
  CUNY Hunter 15:12.81 2  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Buhr, Victoria 12 Brown 13.99m(45'10.75) 1  
2 Smith, Kolbi 12 Sacred Heart 13.17m(43'2.5) 1  
3 Crawford, Kelsey 10 Massachusetts-Am 12.62m(41'4.75) 1  
4 Livious, Sierra 12 Wesleyan 12.38m(40'7.25) 1  
5 DiMilia, Mareena 9 Sacred Heart 12.22m(40'1) 1  
6 Riseborough, Margaret 9 Massachusetts-Am 12.17m(39'11) 1  
7 Marston, Sasha Gaye 9 Monroe College 12.09m(39'7.75) 1  
8 Vermillion, Heather 11 Brown 11.80m(38'8.5) 1  
9 Simon, Kate 9 Yale 11.62m(38'1.25) 1  
10 Fearing, Alexa 10 Massachusetts-Am 11.19m(36'8.5) 1  
11 Terry, Chelse 10 Central Connecti 11.00m(36'1) 1  
12 Wagner, Sara 10 Massachusetts-Am 10.95m(35'11) 1  
13 Trejo, Gabrielle 9 Saint Rose 10.81m(35'5.5) 1  
14 Fustini, Kylie 9 Brown 10.58m(34'8.5) 1  
15 Buckley, Bridget 12 Saint Rose 9.95m(32'7.5) 1  
16 Snajder, Amanda 12 Yale 9.71m(31'10.25) 1  
17 Kelleher, Katelyn 12 Bryant 9.57m(31'4.75) 1  
18 Harrison, Jonee 9 Bryant 9.49m(31'1.5) 1  
19 Nutile, Gabriella 9 Sacred Heart 9.41m(30'10.25) 1  
20 Puckett, Samantha 10 Bryant 9.40m(30'10) 1  
21 Boich, Fallyn 9 Boston College 9.26m(30'4.5) 1  
22 Crossgrove, Courtney 9 New Haven 9.11m(29'10.5) 1  
23 McDonagh, Kimberly 11 Boston College 8.92m(29'3) 1  
24 Rodriguez, Cheyenne 10 Saint Rose 8.89m(29'2) 1  
25 Brunsdale, Elle 11 Yale 8.88m(29'1.5) 1  
26 Gunneson, Brittney 9 Sacred Heart 8.84m(29'0) 1  
27 McDonagh, Kristen 11 Boston College 8.72m(28'7.25) 1  
28 Carter, Andrea 12 Lincoln U (PA) 8.69m(28'6) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Chapman, Megan 10 Connecticut 16.12m(52'10.5) 1  
2 Wilson, Karleh 10 Yale 15.93m(52'3) 1  
3 Darpolor, Kebbeh 10 Brown 15.59m(51'1.75) 1  
4 DiMilia, Mareena 9 Sacred Heart 14.97m(49'1.25) 1  
5 Chauvin, Krista 12 Massachusetts-Da 14.66m(48'1) 1  
6 Vermillion, Heather 11 Brown 14.43m(47'4) 1  
7 Harrison, Jonee 9 Bryant 14.37m(47'1.75) 1  
8 Livious, Sierra 12 Wesleyan 14.15m(46'5) 1  
9 Simon, Kate 9 Yale 13.75m(45'1.25) 1  
10 Smith, Kolbi 12 Sacred Heart 13.66m(44'9.75) 1  
11 Buhr, Victoria 12 Brown 13.64m(44'9) 1  
12 Puckett, Samantha 10 Bryant 13.33m(43'8.75) 1  
13 Riseborough, Margaret 9 Massachusetts-Am 13.18m(43'2.75) 1  
14 Trejo, Gabrielle 9 Saint Rose 13.08m(42'10.75) 1  
15 Wagner, Sara 10 Massachusetts-Am 12.83m(42'1) 1  
16 Kelleher, Katelyn 12 Bryant 12.67m(41'6.75) 1  
17 Rodriguez, Cheyenne 10 Saint Rose 12.55m(41'2) 1  
18 Fearing, Alexa 10 Massachusetts-Am 12.51m(41'0.5) 1  
19 Terry, Chelse 10 Central Connecti 12.37m(40'7) 1  
20 Deutsch, Patricia 12 Sacred Heart 12.30m(40'4.25) 1  
21 Fustini, Kylie 9 Brown 12.07m(39'7) 1  
22 Bussiere, Brittney 12 New Haven 11.67m(38'3.25) 1  
23 Doyle, Kaitlyn 12 Sacred Heart 11.42m(37'5.5) 1  
24 Crawford, Kelsey 10 Massachusetts-Am 11.08m(36'4) 1  
25 Crossgrove, Courtney 9 New Haven 9.64m(31'7.5) 1  
-- Marston, Sasha Gaye 9 Monroe College FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McLaren, Natasha 12 Connecticut 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
2 Saunders, Ronea 11 Central Connecti 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
3 Akande, Morayo 10 Brown 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
4 Osborne, Katharine 10 Massachusetts-Am 1.55m(5'1) 1  
4 Toon, Megan 10 Yale 1.55m(5'1) 1  
6 LaCoste, Melissa 10 Holy Cross (MA) 1.55m(5'1) 1  
6 Zurlo, Morgan 10 Holy Cross (MA) 1.55m(5'1) 1  
6 Foote, Lillian 9 Yale 1.55m(5'1) 1  
-- Willis, Meredith 10 Massachusetts-Am NH(--) 1  
-- Redwood, Roxanne 9 New Haven NH(--) 1  
-- Kittler, Megan 9 Sacred Heart NH(--) 1  
-- Tompkins, Leah 9 Massachusetts-Am NH(--) 1  
-- Flynn, Kaitlyn 12 Quinnipiac NH(--) 1  
-- White, Jasmine 9 American Interna NH(--) 1  
-- McDonagh, Kristen 11 Boston College NH(--) 1  
-- Dillon, Andrea 9 American Interna NH(--) 1  
-- Miller, Jenna 12 American Interna NH(--) 1  
-- Pileggi, Victoria 9 Sacred Heart NH(--) 1  
-- Hudson, Soroya 12 Saint Rose NH(--) 1  
-- Dargan, Tonillia 10 Lincoln U (PA) NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bowens, Sarah 10 Connecticut 5.75m(18'10.25) nwi 1  
2 Riley, Melodee 10 Connecticut 5.67m(18'7) nwi 1  
3 Bryant, Brittany 9 American Interna 5.63m(18'5.5) nwi 1  
4 Bartosch, Nicole 9 Sacred Heart 5.58m(18'3.5) nwi 1  
5 Lindsey, Diane   Unattached 5.57m(18'3.25) nwi 1  
6 Palmer, Ashley 11 Massachusetts-Am 5.55m(18'2.5) nwi 1  
7 Kromko, Courtney 11 Massachusetts-Am 5.36m(17'7) nwi 1  
8 Belot, Odrine 10 Connecticut 5.36m(17'7) nwi 1  
9 Mitchell, Tiara 11 New Haven 5.34m(17'6) nwi 1  
10 Edwards, Camille 11 Massachusetts-Am 5.24m(17'2.25) nwi 1  
11 Redwood, Roxanne 9 New Haven 5.13m(16'9.75) nwi 1  
12 Jordan, Alisha 11 Yale 5.13m(16'9.75) nwi 1  
13 Crimmins, Brienna 12 Brown 5.12m(16'9.5) nwi 1  
14 Baker, Dylan 11 Sacred Heart 5.11m(16'9) nwi 1  
15 Palomino, Kelsey 9 New Haven 4.98m(16'4) nwi 1  
16 Parent, Teresa 12 Yale 4.93m(16'2) nwi 1  
17 Buckley, Bridget 12 Saint Rose 4.90m(16'0.75) nwi 1  
18 Mobley, Teena 9 Monroe College 4.90m(16'0.75) nwi 1  
19 Camara, Kalima 10 Bryant 4.87m(15'11.5) nwi 1  
20 Avery, Lauren 10 Massachusetts-Am 4.85m(15'10.75) nwi 1  
21 Willis, Meredith 10 Massachusetts-Am 4.85m(15'10.75) nwi 1  
22 Santiago, Lorraine 9 Sacred Heart 4.81m(15'9.25) nwi 1  
23 Wofford, Rachel 9 Yale 4.77m(15'7.75) nwi 1  
24 White, Jasmine 9 American Interna 4.75m(15'7) nwi 1  
25 Hudson, Soroya 12 Saint Rose 4.73m(15'6) nwi 1  
26 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze 10 Essex County 4.71m(15'5.25) nwi 1  
27 Collier, Mallory 10 Saint Rose 4.69m(15'4.5) nwi 1  
28 Lawrence, Kayla 9 Sacred Heart 4.58m(15'0.25) nwi 1  
29 McDonagh, Kimberly 11 Boston College 4.57m(14'11.75) nwi 1  
30 Dempsey, Nicole 10 Bryant 4.55m(14'11) nwi 1  
31 Vance, Stephanie 10 Saint Rose 4.51m(14'9.5) nwi 1  
32 Jones, Tamara 9 Lincoln U (PA) 4.49m(14'8.75) nwi 1  
32 Sterling, Essence 9 New Haven 4.49m(14'8.75) nwi 1  
34 Pisciotta, Bonnie 9 Quinnipiac 4.48m(14'8.25) nwi 1  
35 Donat, Christine 9 Connecticut 4.46m(14'7.5) nwi 1  
36 Briffa, Lia 9 CUNY Queensborou 3.90m(12'9.5) nwi 1  
37 Grabill, Brittany 9 Quinnipiac 3.62m(11'10.5) nwi 1  
-- Conyers, Briana 11 New Haven FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Pileggi, Victoria 9 Sacred Heart FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Power, Brittany 12 Connecticut FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Stoyle, Rebecca 11 Massachusetts-Am 12.20m(40'0.25) nwi 1  
2 Conyers, Briana 11 New Haven 12.03m(39'5.5) nwi 1  
3 Belot, Odrine 10 Connecticut 11.98m(39'3.5) nwi 1  
4 Riley, Melodee 10 Connecticut 11.95m(39'2.25) nwi 1  
5 Kromko, Courtney 11 Massachusetts-Am 11.59m(38'0.25) nwi 1  
6 Okoro, Uzoamaka 10 Brown 11.56m(37'11) nwi 1  
7 Mitchell, Tiara 11 New Haven 11.53m(37'9.75) nwi 1  
8 Power, Brittany 12 Connecticut 11.51m(37'9) nwi 1  
9 Bowens, Sarah 10 Connecticut 11.36m(37'3) nwi 1  
10 Palmer, Ashley 11 Massachusetts-Am 11.31m(37'1.25) nwi 1  
11 Donat, Christine 9 Connecticut 11.17m(36'7.75) nwi 1  
12 Palomino, Kelsey 9 New Haven 10.92m(35'9.75) nwi 1  
13 Avery, Lauren 10 Massachusetts-Am 10.76m(35'3.5) nwi 1  
14 Hudson, Soroya 12 Saint Rose 10.70m(35'1.25) nwi 1  
15 Proe, Kristen 12 Yale 10.63m(34'10.5) nwi 1  
16 Jones, Tamara 9 Lincoln U (PA) 10.55m(34'7.25) nwi 1  
17 Santiago, Lorraine 9 Sacred Heart 10.25m(33'7.5) nwi 1  
18 Bacchus, Alexandra 9 Wesleyan 10.01m(32'10) nwi 1  
19 Pisciotta, Bonnie 9 Quinnipiac 9.84m(32'3.25) nwi 1  
20 Sterling, Essence 9 New Haven 9.46m(31'0.25) nwi 1  
21 Smalls, Ciera 9 Monroe College 9.21m(30'2.5) nwi 1  
-- Lawrence, Kayla 9 Sacred Heart FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Collier, Mallory 10 Saint Rose FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Vance, Stephanie 10 Saint Rose FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Urciuoli, Emily 12 Yale 3.45m(11'3.75) 1  
2 Parise, Alexandra 11 Holy Cross (MA) 3.30m(10'9.75) 1  
2 McGahan, Michelle 11 Holy Cross (MA) 3.30m(10'9.75) 1  
4 Isaacson, Sara 10 Sacred Heart 3.15m(10'4) 1  
5 Kennedy, Kiley 10 Wesleyan 3.00m(9'10) 1  
6 Speroni, Samantha 9 Holy Cross (MA) 3.00m(9'10) 1  
7 Wallis, Sarah 11 Sacred Heart 2.85m(9'4) 1  
8 Mezei, Keira 9 New Haven 2.85m(9'4) 1  
9 Kiss, Emily 11 Sacred Heart 2.85m(9'4) 1  
-- Busch, Rachel 11 Massachusetts-Am NH(--) 1  
-- Kulas, Amanda 9 Central Connecti NH(--) 1  
-- Green, Amanda 11 Saint Rose NH(--) 1  
-- Piscitelli, Victoria 9 Sacred Heart NH(--) 1  
-- Bierly, Sarah 10 Massachusetts-Am NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Yale College Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1